Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Suzuki Aina


Name
Suzuki Aina
氏名 鈴木 愛奈
Nickname
Ainya
ニックネーム あいにゃ
Idol
Birthday
July 23, 1995
28 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Leo
Height
1m 47cm
4'9"
Social media
Specialty
Singing folk songs
Hobbies
Drawing, Watching anime
Description

Suzuki Aina was born on July 23, 1995 in Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan. She has two younger sisters. She learned how to sing folk songs when she was 6 and is an All-Japan Folk Song champion. She won the 7th All-Japan Anisong Grand Prix Sapporo qualifying tournament, and was one of the Best Top 3 in the grand finals. She used to be in the track and field club and likes ball sports such as volleyball, basketball, and soccer. She's left-handed.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by db0



F.A.Q.
What is Suzuki Aina's nickname?
Ainya
When is Suzuki Aina's birthday?
July 23, 1995
How old is Suzuki Aina?
28 years old
What is Suzuki Aina's astrological sign?
Leo
How tall is Suzuki Aina?
1m 47cm (4'9")
What is Suzuki Aina's Twitter?
@aina_suzuki723
What is Suzuki Aina's specialty?
Singing folk songs
What are Suzuki Aina's hobbies?
Drawing, Watching anime
How many fans does Suzuki Aina have?
773
Who are Suzuki Aina's fans?
mtv, Sameimageofpana, Mami, Rin, klabhatesme, stardustsonoda, minami, shinymari, h, Mari, rmy.0, CloAlien, Abbey, Hitomi-Sakurai, Peachy_Patches, Mitsu and more