Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Inami Anju


Name
Inami Anju
氏名 伊波 杏樹
Nickname
Anchan
ニックネーム あんちゃん
Idol
Birthday
Feb. 7, 1996
28 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Aquarius
Blood type
B
Height
1m 58cm
5'2"
Specialty
Karate
Hobbies
Watching movies, Going to the Aquarium and Karaoke
Description

Inami Anju was born on February 7, 1996. She's usually carefree but can make rash decisions at times. Her favorite seasons are spring and summer. She owns a Dachshund named Chai-kun. Besides giving a voice to Chika, she's also voiced game characters and sung anime opening songs. She hosted a radio show in 2016.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by db0



F.A.Q.
What is Inami Anju's nickname?
Anchan
When is Inami Anju's birthday?
Feb. 7, 1996
How old is Inami Anju?
28 years old
What is Inami Anju's astrological sign?
Aquarius
What is Inami Anju's blood type?
B
How tall is Inami Anju?
1m 58cm (5'2")
What is Inami Anju's Twitter?
@anju_inami
What is Inami Anju's Instagram?
@anju_inami
What is Inami Anju's specialty?
Karate
What are Inami Anju's hobbies?
Watching movies, Going to the Aquarium and Karaoke
How many fans does Inami Anju have?
793
Who are Inami Anju's fans?
Memoly, nyaruchuuu, LatidoReMe, nicobias, FireWhiskey, Ruby, Nija, kanan, chika, stardustsonoda, minami, xCobaltWolf, Aida, Destry, shinymari, CYaRon and more