Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Murakami Natsumi


Name
Murakami Natsumi
氏名 村上 奈津実
Nickname
Nacchan
ニックネーム なっちゃん
Idol
Birthday
Sept. 7, 1995
28 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Virgo
Blood type
A
Height
1m 52cm
4'11"
Social media
Specialty
Playing the drums, Painting
Hobbies
Photography, Shopping, Playing darts
Description

Murakami Natsumi was born on September 7, 1995 in Tokyo Prefecture. Her favorite foods are meat and white rice. She likes to make puns just like her character Ai. She likes to play shooter games like Call of Duty. She currently hosts a weekly show on Nicovideo, titled Natsumi Murakami's Nacchannel. Her favorite anime is Cardcaptor Sakura.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by Kanako



F.A.Q.
What is Murakami Natsumi's nickname?
Nacchan
When is Murakami Natsumi's birthday?
Sept. 7, 1995
How old is Murakami Natsumi?
28 years old
What is Murakami Natsumi's astrological sign?
Virgo
What is Murakami Natsumi's blood type?
A
How tall is Murakami Natsumi?
1m 52cm (4'11")
What is Murakami Natsumi's Twitter?
@natyaaaaaaan07
What is Murakami Natsumi's specialty?
Playing the drums, Painting
What are Murakami Natsumi's hobbies?
Photography, Shopping, Playing darts
How many fans does Murakami Natsumi have?
190
Who are Murakami Natsumi's fans?
Delphine, Yohane, KekkoDG, Ai, Germ.sheep, Thefangirllogic, Gravedia, kanatakonoe, Idol_obsessed, Thugisa, buubuudesuwa, guilty-farewell-party, yohanamarubys, TangerineOnTime, ryeguy5, Twilisaurus and more