Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Homoto Akina


Name
Homoto Akina
氏名 法元 明菜
Nickname
Homin
ニックネーム ほーみん
Idol
Birthday
Aug. 5, 1996
27 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Leo
Height
1m 53cm
5'
Specialty
Chinese
Description
Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by ralts_boy



F.A.Q.
What is Homoto Akina's nickname?
Homin
When is Homoto Akina's birthday?
Aug. 5, 1996
How old is Homoto Akina?
27 years old
What is Homoto Akina's astrological sign?
Leo
How tall is Homoto Akina?
1m 53cm (5')
What is Homoto Akina's Twitter?
@homoto_akina
What is Homoto Akina's specialty?
Chinese
How many fans does Homoto Akina have?
81
Who are Homoto Akina's fans?
kasuminakasu, Banankano, heartmakii, NepSonic, Niceboat, Mollyeh, Loveallstar123, Hisui12, Aran, mfyyu, brookerbrt, HAEzu, claire017, Egobas, savannapippins, LamboSky and more