Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Suwa Nanaka


Name
Suwa Nanaka
氏名 諏訪 ななか
Nickname
Suwawa
ニックネーム すわわ
Idol
Birthday
Nov. 2, 1994
29 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Scorpio
Blood type
A
Height
1m 57cm
5'1"
Social media
Hobbies
Watching movies and anime, Playing games
Description

Suwa Nanaka was born on November 2, 1994 in Saitama Prefecture, Japan. She started attending training school to become a voice actress in her second year of junior high school. Before becoming a member of Aqours, she sang for groups such as Supreme Daydream and Urumeitsu Junior. Her favorite food is ice cream and her favorite colors are pink and purple.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by db0



F.A.Q.
What is Suwa Nanaka's nickname?
Suwawa
When is Suwa Nanaka's birthday?
Nov. 2, 1994
How old is Suwa Nanaka?
29 years old
What is Suwa Nanaka's astrological sign?
Scorpio
What is Suwa Nanaka's blood type?
A
How tall is Suwa Nanaka?
1m 57cm (5'1")
What is Suwa Nanaka's Twitter?
@suwananaka
What are Suwa Nanaka's hobbies?
Watching movies and anime, Playing games
How many fans does Suwa Nanaka have?
609
Who are Suwa Nanaka's fans?
ichimatsukin, kanan, chika, suwawa, klabhatesme, minami, Nicotoh, iLuvYohane, Yohane, Weddingkanan, airina, Sammi-love, Kananmatsuura, Ganbarubesty, nice, Silmogar23 and more