Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Shiina Makiko


Name
Shiina Makiko
氏名 椎名 牧子
Nickname
Shiina Hekiru
ニックネーム 椎名 へきる
Idol
Birthday
March 12, 1974
49 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Pisces
Blood type
A
Height
1m 52cm
4'11"
Social media
Hobbies
Travel, Trekking, Treasure hunting, Watching Chinese and Korean dramas
Description

Her stage name is "Hekiru", which is derived from the kanji used in "emerald stream" (碧流).

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by ralts_boy



F.A.Q.
What is Shiina Makiko's nickname?
Shiina Hekiru
When is Shiina Makiko's birthday?
March 12, 1974
How old is Shiina Makiko?
49 years old
What is Shiina Makiko's astrological sign?
Pisces
What is Shiina Makiko's blood type?
A
How tall is Shiina Makiko?
1m 52cm (4'11")
What is Shiina Makiko's Twitter?
@shiina_hekiru_
What are Shiina Makiko's hobbies?
Travel, Trekking, Treasure hunting, Watching Chinese and Korean dramas
How many fans does Shiina Makiko have?
2
Who are Shiina Makiko's fans?
Rio123 and nisheo