Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Sato Minami


Name
Sato Minami
氏名 佐藤 美波
Nickname
Satomina
ニックネーム さとみな
Idol
Birthday
Aug. 3, 2003
19 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Leo
Blood type
O
Height
1m 57cm
5'1"
Hobbies
Drawing, dancing, singing, watching anime, walking
Description
Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by ralts_boy



F.A.Q.
What is Sato Minami's nickname?
Satomina
When is Sato Minami's birthday?
Aug. 3, 2003
How old is Sato Minami?
19 years old
What is Sato Minami's astrological sign?
Leo
What is Sato Minami's blood type?
O
How tall is Sato Minami?
1m 57cm (5'1")
What is Sato Minami's Twitter?
@sato_minami16th
What is Sato Minami's Instagram?
@sato_minami16th
What are Sato Minami's hobbies?
Drawing, dancing, singing, watching anime, walking
How many fans does Sato Minami have?
3
Who are Sato Minami's fans?
samii, Jazmin and MeiMei