Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Hayashi Coco


Name
Hayashi Coco
氏名 林 鼓子
Nickname
Coco-chan
ニックネーム ここちゃん
Idol
Birthday
May 15, 2002
21 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Taurus
Blood type
A
Social media
Specialty
Drums
Hobbies
Rock, movies, musicals, anime
Description

In addition to performing as Yuki Setsuna, Coco previously had a role as "Schoolgirl A" in Love Live! Sunshine!! The School Idol Movie: Over the Rainbow.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by SailorBuneary



F.A.Q.
What is Hayashi Coco's nickname?
Coco-chan
When is Hayashi Coco's birthday?
May 15, 2002
How old is Hayashi Coco?
21 years old
What is Hayashi Coco's astrological sign?
Taurus
What is Hayashi Coco's blood type?
A
What is Hayashi Coco's Twitter?
@cocohayashi515
What is Hayashi Coco's Instagram?
@coco_hayashi.official
What is Hayashi Coco's specialty?
Drums
What are Hayashi Coco's hobbies?
Rock, movies, musicals, anime
How many fans does Hayashi Coco have?
12
Who are Hayashi Coco's fans?
Pyocola, Hisui12, Horizon, Haruta19, graceyt15, smail1520, Kun, Shizuku017, wabodls, Shikimeifan33, SetsunaLover and yuubrgr