Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Kusuda Aina


Name
Kusuda Aina
氏名 楠田 亜衣奈
Nickname
Kussun
Idol
Birthday
Feb. 1, 1989
35 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Aquarius
Blood type
A
Height
1m 50cm
4'11"
Specialty
Kendo
Hobbies
Watching soccer, Playing games
Description

Kusuda Aina was born on February 1, 1989 in Chiba Prefecture, Japan. She has an older sister. She owns two dogs named Chip and Hime, though she often refers to the latter as Meme as well. Her childhood dream was to be a ballet dancer. She worked part-time at the maid cafe "Cafe la vie en rose" in Akihabara prior to her voice acting career. She owns a driver's license. She also has her own car and has gone on a road trip in 2014 with Yoshino Nanjo, Sora Tokui, Pile and Emi Nitta. Her favorite food is ice-cream and she dislikes bell peppers and carrots. She has a shellfish allergy.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by db0



F.A.Q.
What is Kusuda Aina's nickname?
Kussun
When is Kusuda Aina's birthday?
Feb. 1, 1989
How old is Kusuda Aina?
35 years old
What is Kusuda Aina's astrological sign?
Aquarius
What is Kusuda Aina's blood type?
A
How tall is Kusuda Aina?
1m 50cm (4'11")
What is Kusuda Aina's Twitter?
@kusudaaina
What is Kusuda Aina's Instagram?
@kusudaaina
What is Kusuda Aina's specialty?
Kendo
What are Kusuda Aina's hobbies?
Watching soccer, Playing games
How many fans does Kusuda Aina have?
278
Who are Kusuda Aina's fans?
SailorBuneary, Sameimageofpana, Mami, h, offbrandyohane, ShayBunny, PeachyEJ, parfaitojos, slaytojo, eli.ayase, subaruakehoshi, Vella135, NozomiTojo, Maralina, Marustanhard, jellal and more