Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Kobayashi Aika


Name
Kobayashi Aika
氏名 小林 愛香
Nickname
Aikyan
ニックネーム あいきゃん
Idol
Birthday
Oct. 23, 1993
30 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Scorpio
Blood type
O
Height
1m 55cm
5'1"
Specialty
Dancing
Hobbies
Photography, Western-style clothing
Description

Kobayashi Aika was born on October 23, 1993 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. As a child, she dreamed of becoming either a singer or a preschool teacher. She is, in fact, licensed as a preschool teacher. She can't handle anything scary like horror movies. She owns a dog names Laela. Her favorite foods are strawberries and chicken karaage. She's a K-pop fan.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by db0



F.A.Q.
What is Kobayashi Aika's nickname?
Aikyan
When is Kobayashi Aika's birthday?
Oct. 23, 1993
How old is Kobayashi Aika?
30 years old
What is Kobayashi Aika's astrological sign?
Scorpio
What is Kobayashi Aika's blood type?
O
How tall is Kobayashi Aika?
1m 55cm (5'1")
What is Kobayashi Aika's Twitter?
@Aikyan_
What is Kobayashi Aika's Instagram?
@aikyan_
What is Kobayashi Aika's specialty?
Dancing
What are Kobayashi Aika's hobbies?
Photography, Western-style clothing
How many fans does Kobayashi Aika have?
871
Who are Kobayashi Aika's fans?
Memoly, mtv, nyaruchuuu, kanan, chika, Rin, suwawa, Bunny, Akiko, stardustsonoda, Marcy, Fusushi, Chiyuu, KyaraNi3, Astahs, starry_rin and more