Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Satou Hinata


Name
Satou Hinata
氏名 佐藤 日向
Nickname
Hii-chan, Hinahina, Satohina
ニックネーム ひーちゃん、ひなひな、さとひな
Idol
Birthday
Dec. 23, 1998
25 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Capricorn
Height
1m 59cm
5'2"
Social media
Specialty
Hula dancing
Description

Satou Hinata was born on December 23rd, 1998 in Yamagata, Japan. She works as a voice actress, model, as well as a theatre, drama and movie actress. She likes playing pranks on other members. She is also well known for her role as Hoshimi Junna in Shoujo☆Kageki Revue Starlight.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by db0



F.A.Q.
What is Satou Hinata's nickname?
Hii-chan, Hinahina, Satohina
When is Satou Hinata's birthday?
Dec. 23, 1998
How old is Satou Hinata?
25 years old
What is Satou Hinata's astrological sign?
Capricorn
How tall is Satou Hinata?
1m 59cm (5'2")
What is Satou Hinata's Twitter?
@satohina1223
What is Satou Hinata's Instagram?
@sato._.hinata
What is Satou Hinata's specialty?
Hula dancing
How many fans does Satou Hinata have?
200
Who are Satou Hinata's fans?
db0, mtv, dubu, hellzone, CYaRon, chikatakami, SunkissedAyumus, nicomaki, Ai, PeachyEJ, CrissyPhoenix, vuceka, erin, Socks, SunshineWorldTour, Gemstone.Kunikida and more