Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Oonishi Aguri


Name
Oonishi Aguri
氏名 大西 亜玖璃
Nickname
Agupon
ニックネーム あぐぽん
Idol
Birthday
May 2, 1997
26 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Taurus
Blood type
A
Height
1m 60cm
5'2"
Specialty
Playing the alto saxophone
Hobbies
Reading, Karaoke
Description

Oonishi Aguri was born on May 2, 1997 in Aichi Prefecture, Japan. She is one of the original members of the idol group x21 who joined back in January 28, 2013, but left on April 16, 2017. She voices Rena, a member of seiyuu-idol unit SPR5 from Shoumetsu Toshi mobile game and TV anime. She also appears regularly in Seiyuu Paradise R magazine.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by Kanako



F.A.Q.
What is Oonishi Aguri's nickname?
Agupon
When is Oonishi Aguri's birthday?
May 2, 1997
How old is Oonishi Aguri?
26 years old
What is Oonishi Aguri's astrological sign?
Taurus
What is Oonishi Aguri's blood type?
A
How tall is Oonishi Aguri?
1m 60cm (5'2")
What is Oonishi Aguri's Twitter?
@aguri_onishi
What is Oonishi Aguri's specialty?
Playing the alto saxophone
What are Oonishi Aguri's hobbies?
Reading, Karaoke
How many fans does Oonishi Aguri have?
308
Who are Oonishi Aguri's fans?
Hennanette, Elbymu, Yohane, honokakousaka, slaytojo, NozomiTojo, Socks, Gemstone.Kunikida, julsylv, morganite, Chikankan, bev, nazziexo, rikobeam, Galaxytaiyaki, Hime and more