Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Kusunoki Tomori


Name
Kusunoki Tomori
氏名 楠木 ともり
Nickname
Tomoriru
ニックネーム ともりる
Idol
Birthday
Dec. 22, 1999
23 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Capricorn
Height
1m 54cm
5'
Social media
Specialty
Drawing
Hobbies
Songwriting, Playing the guitar and the trumpet
Description

Kusunoki Tomori was born on December 22, 1999. She plays the piano since she was 3 years old and has voiced several anime characters such as Karen Kohiruimaki/LLENN in Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online and Tamao Tomoe in Shojo Kageki Revue Starlight: ReLIVE. She was the student council president in middle school. She shares her character Setsuna Yuki's height.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by Kanako



F.A.Q.
What is Kusunoki Tomori's nickname?
Tomoriru
When is Kusunoki Tomori's birthday?
Dec. 22, 1999
How old is Kusunoki Tomori?
23 years old
What is Kusunoki Tomori's astrological sign?
Capricorn
How tall is Kusunoki Tomori?
1m 54cm (5')
What is Kusunoki Tomori's Twitter?
@tomori_kusunoki
What is Kusunoki Tomori's specialty?
Drawing
What are Kusunoki Tomori's hobbies?
Songwriting, Playing the guitar and the trumpet
How many fans does Kusunoki Tomori have?
345
Who are Kusunoki Tomori's fans?
MauriDiaz, Astahs, Hitomi-Sakurai, TakamiChika, sophie_desu, kanatakonoe, nyk_momowoah, Esra, Slike, eglaf, Mashiro, hutao, Lunna, Manueh, Nicorinpana, Hime and more