Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Sagara Mayu


Name
Sagara Mayu
氏名 相良 茉優
Nickname
Mayuchi
ニックネーム まゆち
Idol
Birthday
April 17, 1995
28 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Aries
Blood type
O
Height
1m 55cm
5'1"
Specialty
Soroban (Japanese abacus)
Hobbies
Karaoke, Darts, Searching for delicious restaurants
Description

Sagara Mayu was born on April 17 in Kyoto Prefecture, Japan. She voiced Miku in Idol Memories. She also regularly appears in Seiyuu Paradise R. magazine. She also has a Level 5 Certification for mental arithmetic and a driver's license.

Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by Kanako



F.A.Q.
What is Sagara Mayu's nickname?
Mayuchi
When is Sagara Mayu's birthday?
April 17, 1995
How old is Sagara Mayu?
28 years old
What is Sagara Mayu's astrological sign?
Aries
What is Sagara Mayu's blood type?
O
How tall is Sagara Mayu?
1m 55cm (5'1")
What is Sagara Mayu's Twitter?
@MayuSgr
What is Sagara Mayu's Instagram?
@mayusgr
What is Sagara Mayu's specialty?
Soroban (Japanese abacus)
What are Sagara Mayu's hobbies?
Karaoke, Darts, Searching for delicious restaurants
How many fans does Sagara Mayu have?
100
Who are Sagara Mayu's fans?
hellzone, Gabrique, sweetsprince, tostito_gal, Kiracle, moonsrie, Scotty92, Mikki_Online, Rinchan, FR33M4N, nicocchiix, MiyaMiyaMii, KaosZekken, genosauce_colada, Marustache, flynn and more