Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Emori Aya


Name
Emori Aya
氏名 絵森 彩
Nickname
Emorin
Idol
Birthday
Feb. 23, 2004
20 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Pisces
Height
1m 63cm
5'4"
Specialty
Basketball, Piano
Hobbies
Dancing, Singing, Drawing
Description
Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by SailorBuneary



F.A.Q.
What is Emori Aya's nickname?
Emorin
When is Emori Aya's birthday?
Feb. 23, 2004
How old is Emori Aya?
20 years old
What is Emori Aya's astrological sign?
Pisces
How tall is Emori Aya?
1m 63cm (5'4")
What is Emori Aya's Twitter?
@AyaEmori_BOX
What is Emori Aya's Instagram?
@emoriaya_official
What is Emori Aya's specialty?
Basketball, Piano
What are Emori Aya's hobbies?
Dancing, Singing, Drawing
How many fans does Emori Aya have?
16
Who are Emori Aya's fans?
LuckyMaki, Nynx, mammothraptor, RichardHead, Sxmmer_Time, Ushio_LL, nierautomata, Korinluv_16, Jerik, @margaretthelife, Rikochan69, 3deducatorR, jojellion, mpslandd, Bibbittoner and ZyGuyDaFly