Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Date Sayuri


Name
Date Sayuri
氏名 伊達 さゆり
Nickname
Sayurin
ニックネーム さゆりん
Idol
Birthday
Sept. 30, 2002
21 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Libra
Height
1m 50cm
4'11"
Social media
Specialty
Yosakoi
Hobbies
Singing
Description
Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by ralts_boy



F.A.Q.
What is Date Sayuri's nickname?
Sayurin
When is Date Sayuri's birthday?
Sept. 30, 2002
How old is Date Sayuri?
21 years old
What is Date Sayuri's astrological sign?
Libra
How tall is Date Sayuri?
1m 50cm (4'11")
What is Date Sayuri's Twitter?
@sayuridate
What is Date Sayuri's specialty?
Yosakoi
What are Date Sayuri's hobbies?
Singing
How many fans does Date Sayuri have?
96
Who are Date Sayuri's fans?
misa, diachan, Bright, Mikki_Online, Eggs_Kingdom, sandoitchiibirb, Eevylina, Onigiri, Luna_LL, mirkomie, Blazerflame, Biscuit9154, inu.wan7, Tsuzuka, Andriu, mezashiozsn and more