Love Live! / Voice actresses list / Suzuhara Nozomi


Name
Suzuhara Nozomi
氏名 鈴原 希実
Nickname
Nonchan
Idol
Birthday
Nov. 1, 2002
21 years old
Astrological sign
Astrological sign
Scorpio
Height
1m 52cm
4'11"
Specialty
Calligraphy, Drawing girls, Being ambidextrous
Hobbies
Manga, Visiting bakeries, Card games
Description
Songs

This section is temporarily disabled due to high traffic

You can can signup or login to access it.
If you like Idol Story, please consider donating. This will help us cover the costs of the servers and allow us to keep it running for free and with minimal ads.


Suggest edit
Share

Added by SailorBuneary



F.A.Q.
What is Suzuhara Nozomi's nickname?
Nonchan
When is Suzuhara Nozomi's birthday?
Nov. 1, 2002
How old is Suzuhara Nozomi?
21 years old
What is Suzuhara Nozomi's astrological sign?
Scorpio
How tall is Suzuhara Nozomi?
1m 52cm (4'11")
What is Suzuhara Nozomi's Twitter?
@NozomiSuzuhara
What is Suzuhara Nozomi's Instagram?
@suzuharanozomi_official
What is Suzuhara Nozomi's specialty?
Calligraphy, Drawing girls, Being ambidextrous
What are Suzuhara Nozomi's hobbies?
Manga, Visiting bakeries, Card games
How many fans does Suzuhara Nozomi have?
18
Who are Suzuhara Nozomi's fans?
shizukuoshi, ogerponsuke, wiennesoberi, Farlost, Parin-chan, Sheeplywaltz, Afrina, Eggshells, NanaNakagawa, RudeFromwood, lanhu, quackelly, @yukimaki1246, MissSakurauchi, Melody8363, AmayaLove and more